S & L LANDSCAPES LTD, Belasis Hall Technology Park

S & L LANDSCAPES LTD
Hmb Accountants Coxwold Way
TS23 4EA Belasis Hall Technology Park
Durham England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
S & L LANDSCAPES LTD
Reg. office address
HMB ACCOUNTANTS COXWOLD WAY, TS23 4EA, BELASIS HALL TECHNOLOGY PARK, durham
Company Number
08636596
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
S@L LANDSCAPES LTD
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
05 Aug 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Belasis Business Centre, Coxwold Way
    TS23 4EA  Belasis Hall Technology Park
  2. Belasis Business Centre, Coxwold Way
    TS23 4EA  Belasis Hall Technology Park
  3. Coxwold Way
    TS23 4EA  Belasis Hall Technology Park
  4. Coxwold Way
    TS23 4EA  Belasis Hall Technology Park
  5. DBH SERVICES BUSINESS CENTRE COXWOLD WAY
    TS23 4EA  Belasis Hall Technology Park
  6. COXWOLD WAY
    TS23 4AZ  Billingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests